First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Sources


Matches 101 to 150 of 179

      «Prev 1 2 3 4 Next»


   Source ID   Title, Author 
101 S69 Lineage of Betty Joe Snowden Peschka
Betty J. Snowden Peschka 
102 S64 Lineage of Billie Carolyn Shaw Powell
Billie Carolyn Shaw Powell 
103 S72 Lineage of Christopher Ryan Tims
Christopher Ryan Tims 
104 S44 Lineage of Doris Nadyne Faulkenberry Lynn
Doris Nadyne Faulkenberry Lynn 
105 S52 Lineage of Eugene Francis Tims
Eugene Francis Tims 
106 S75 Lineage of Gerald Clint Rankin
Gerald Clint Rankin 
107 S73 Lineage of Harriet Ann Thames Watkins
Harriet Ann Thames Watkins 
108 S71 Lineage of Hugh Coleman Tims, Jr.
Hugh Coleman Tims, Jr. 
109 S38 Lineage of Hugh Lloyd Thames, Jr. and Julie Thames Grier
Hugh Lloyd Thames, Jr. 
110 S7 Lineage of Janet Tims Scott
Janet Tims Scott 
111 S500 Lineage of Janie Stone Howard
Janie Stone Howard 
112 S34 Lineage of JoAnn Plowman Pecenka
JoAnn Plowman Pecenka 
113 S55 Lineage of John Steele Creamer
John Steele Creamer 
114 S67 Lineage of Joy Thames Harvill
Joy Thames Harvill 
115 S27 Lineage of Judith Thames Stoddard
Judith Thames Stoddard 
116 S20 Lineage of Julie E. Thames Howell
Julie E. Thames Howell 
117 S15 Lineage of Katherine H. Thames Kidd
Katherine H. Thames Kidd 
118 S68 Lineage of Larry Edward Thames
Larry Edward Thames 
119 S59 Lineage of Lee Hamilton Thames
Lee Hamilton Thames 
120 S51 Lineage of Linda Carol Roco Taylor
Linda Carol Roco Taylor 
121 S37 Lineage of Lois Elaine Thames
Lois Elaine Thames 
122 S24 Lineage of Marie Brunson Jefferson
Marie Brunson Jefferson 
123 S25 Lineage of Mark McCulloh
Mark Richard McCulloh 
124 S5 Lineage of Martin Luther Thames, Jr.
Martin L. Thames, Jr. 
125 S54 Lineage of Mary Ruth Thames Creamer
Mary Ruth Thames Creamer 
126 S31 Lineage of Max Howard Carroll
Max Howard Carroll 
127 S58 Lineage of Maxine C. Cashwell Gabennesch
Walt and Maxine Gabennesch 
128 S14 Lineage of Michael Esberger
Michael Esberger 
129 S9 Lineage of Morris Gray Thames
Morris and Barbara Thames 
130 S57 Lineage of Paul Steele Thames
Paul Steele Thames 
131 S50 Lineage of Paula Williams-James
Paula Williams-James 
132 S30 Lineage of Phillip Timms
Phillip Timms 
133 S23 Lineage of Rebecca Susan Thames-Simmons
Rebecca Thames-Simmons 
134 S61 Lineage of Robert Henry Thames, Jr.
Robert Henry Thames, Jr., 2006 
135 S46 Lineage of Robert Masling Heflin
Robert Masling Heflin 
136 S11 Lineage of Robert Ross
Robert H. Ross 
137 S32 Lineage of Roland Thames
Roland Thames 
138 S40 Lineage of Ronnie Marlan Kidd
Ronnie Marlan Kidd 
139 S49 Lineage of Roxanne Howard Nelson
Roxanne Howard Nelson 
140 S74 Lineage of Sarah Jacquelyn Thames
 
141 S28 Lineage of Shirley Derrick Holland
Shirley Derrick Holland 
142 S21 Lineage of Steven James Timbs
Steven James Timbs 
143 S19 Lineage of Sybil Marie Taylor Dixon
Sybil Taylor Dixon 
144 S42 Lineage of Terry Carlton Thames
Terry Carlton Thames 
145 S43 Lineage of Thomas Michael Dossey
Thomas Michael Dossey 
146 S62 Lineage of Trudy Annette Tims Karlsen
Svein S. Karlsen, 2006 
147 S13 Lineage of Virginia Helen Thames Crisco
Virginia Helen Thames Crisco 
148 S132 Microfilmed 15 Oct 1970, transcribed by Kathy Best
 
149 S90 Oakdale Cemetery Records, Wilmington, North Carolina, 1880-1920, Vol II", and "Oakdale Cemetery Records, Wilmington, North Carolina, 1920-1949, Volume III"
 
150 S144 Pat Thames, 2004
 

      «Prev 1 2 3 4 Next»